Assessor

Briana Johnson, Assessor

General Information
176-22-301-007
JONES LIVING TRUST
GRAHAM BOBIYA S TRS

7495 ROBEL AVE
LAS VEGAS
NV 89178

7495 ROBEL AVE
Recorded Document No.
Recorded Date
Jul 14 2021
Land
210000
231000
Improvements
71965
69525
Gross Assessed (Subtotal)
281,965
300,525
Taxable Land + Imp (Subtotal)
805,614
858,643
Common Element Allocation Assessed
0
0
Total Assessed Value
281,965
300,525
Total Taxable Value
805,614
858,643
Estimated Lot Size and Appraisal Information
Estimated Size
2.07 Acres
Original Const. Year
1978
Last Sale Price
Month/Year
Sale Type
862000
12/2019
D - Declared Value
1st Floor Sq. Ft.
3946
Carport Sq. Ft.
800
Bedrooms
3
Type of Construction
Frame-Stucco
FINISHED BASEMENT SQ. FT.
0
Bathrooms
3 FULL
Roof Type
Composition Shingle
BASEMENT GARAGE SQ. FT.
0
Fireplace
3
Total Garage Sq. Ft.
1200
Assessor Map Viewing Guidelines