Assessor

Briana Johnson, Assessor

General Information
163-14-311-010
JENKINS MATTHEW
3717 PAMPLONA CIR
LAS VEGAS
NV 89103-2028

3717 PAMPLONA CIR
SPRING VALLEY
Recorded Document No.
Recorded Date
Nov 25 2008
Land
40250
40250
Improvements
42045
39639
Gross Assessed (Subtotal)
82,295
79,889
Taxable Land + Imp (Subtotal)
235,129
228,254
Common Element Allocation Assessed
0
0
Total Assessed Value
82,295
79,889
Total Taxable Value
235,129
228,254
Estimated Lot Size and Appraisal Information
Estimated Size
0.25 Acres
Original Const. Year
1976
Last Sale Price
Month/Year
Sale Type
190000
11/2008
F - Foreclosure
1st Floor Sq. Ft.
1519
Casita Sq. Ft.
Addn/Conv
YES
2nd Floor Sq. Ft.
752
Style
Two Story
Bedrooms
4
Type of Construction
Frame-Stucco
FINISHED BASEMENT SQ. FT.
0
Bathrooms
2 FULL
Roof Type
Composition Shingle