Assessor

Briana Johnson, Assessor

General Information
163-12-306-004
AMES LIVING TRUST
AMES LINDA S TRS

5113 E CIRCULO LAS CABANAS
TUCSON
AZ 85711

3070 DUNEVILLE ST
SPRING VALLEY
Recorded Document No.
Recorded Date
Jan 21 2022
Land
59500
65450
Improvements
69273
67694
Gross Assessed (Subtotal)
128,773
133,144
Taxable Land + Imp (Subtotal)
367,923
380,411
Common Element Allocation Assessed
0
0
Total Assessed Value
128,773
133,144
Total Taxable Value
367,923
380,411
Estimated Lot Size and Appraisal Information
Estimated Size
0.51 Acres
Original Const. Year
1987

1st Floor Sq. Ft.
2194
Bedrooms
4
Type of Construction
Frame-Stucco
FINISHED BASEMENT SQ. FT.
0
Bathrooms
3 FULL
Roof Type
Concrete Tile
Total Garage Sq. Ft.
713
Assessor Map Viewing Guidelines