Assessor

Briana Johnson, Assessor

General Information
162-25-813-013
LOODLE SUB TRUST
TEMPLETON RENEE AHSLEY TRS

5592 S MOJAVE RD
LAS VEGAS
NV 89120

5592 S MOJAVE RD
Recorded Document No.
Recorded Date
Jun 10 2014
Land
63000
63000
Improvements
33774
33963
Gross Assessed (Subtotal)
96,774
96,963
Taxable Land + Imp (Subtotal)
276,497
277,037
Common Element Allocation Assessed
0
0
Total Assessed Value
96,774
96,963
Total Taxable Value
276,497
277,037
Estimated Lot Size and Appraisal Information
Estimated Size
0.45 Acres
Original Const. Year
1973

1st Floor Sq. Ft.
2456
Bedrooms
4
Type of Construction
Frame-Stucco
FINISHED BASEMENT SQ. FT.
0
Bathrooms
3 FULL
Roof Type
Composition Shingle
Total Garage Sq. Ft.
480
Assessor Map Viewing Guidelines