Assessor

Briana Johnson, Assessor

General Information
140-15-414-124
JUBENVILLE DEBRA D & JAMES T
6349 ENCHANTING CT
LAS VEGAS
NV 89156-7042

6072 E CAREY AVE
SUNRISE MANOR
Recorded Document No.
Recorded Date
Oct 23 2013
Vesting
JT
Comments
BD-20130911:1800
Land
23100
28000
Improvements
1896
1923
Gross Assessed (Subtotal)
24,996
29,923
Taxable Land + Imp (Subtotal)
71,417
85,494
Common Element Allocation Assessed
0
0
Total Assessed Value
24,996
29,923
Total Taxable Value
71,417
85,494
Estimated Lot Size and Appraisal Information
Estimated Size
0.14 Acres
Original Const. Year
1968
Last Sale Price
Month/Year
Sale Type

Land Use
23.185 - Manufactured Home. Estates