Assessor

Briana Johnson, Assessor

General Information
139-36-811-008
HARSCH INVEST PPTYS-NV II L L C
1121 S W SALMON ST # 500
PORTLAND
OR 97205-2022

73 SPECTRUM BLVD
Recorded Document No.
Recorded Date
Aug 3 2012
Land
67387
67387
Improvements
199887
196784
Gross Assessed (Subtotal)
267,274
264,171
Taxable Land + Imp (Subtotal)
763,640
754,774
Common Element Allocation Assessed
0
0
Total Assessed Value
267,274
264,171
Total Taxable Value
763,640
754,774
Estimated Lot Size and Appraisal Information
Estimated Size
0.52 Acres
Original Const. Year
1991
Last Sale Price
Month/Year
Sale Type
20335000
2/1998
M - Multiple-Parcel Sale
Land Use
40.330 - General Commercial. General Services
Style
Industrial Flex Building