Assessor

Briana Johnson, Assessor

General Information
139-29-514-025
JOHNSON IZOLA F
2128 SUTRO WAY
LAS VEGAS
NV 89106-1960

2128 SUTRO WAY
Recorded Document No.
Recorded Date
Sep 9 1987
Vesting
NS
Comments
BD-20151217:2194
Land
29050
31150
Improvements
20743
20846
Gross Assessed (Subtotal)
49,793
51,996
Taxable Land + Imp (Subtotal)
142,266
148,560
Common Element Allocation Assessed
0
0
Total Assessed Value
49,793
51,996
Total Taxable Value
142,266
148,560
Estimated Lot Size and Appraisal Information
Estimated Size
0.15 Acres
Original Const. Year
1963

1st Floor Sq. Ft.
1545
Carport Sq. Ft.
200
Bedrooms
3
Type of Construction
Frame-Stucco
FINISHED BASEMENT SQ. FT.
0
Bathrooms
2 FULL
Roof Type
Built-Up