Assessor

Briana Johnson, Assessor

General Information
139-25-310-084
ANDRADE DIANA
2700 WILLOUGHBY AVE
LAS VEGAS
NV 89101

2700 WILLOUGHBY AVE
Recorded Document No.
Recorded Date
May 15 2009
Land
25900
26250
Improvements
20270
20302
Gross Assessed (Subtotal)
46,170
46,552
Taxable Land + Imp (Subtotal)
131,914
133,006
Common Element Allocation Assessed
0
0
Total Assessed Value
46,170
46,552
Total Taxable Value
131,914
133,006
Estimated Lot Size and Appraisal Information
Estimated Size
0.13 Acres
Original Const. Year
1963
Last Sale Price
Month/Year
Sale Type
47000
5/2009
F - Foreclosure
1st Floor Sq. Ft.
1639
Bedrooms
3
Type of Construction
Frame-Siding/Shingle
FINISHED BASEMENT SQ. FT.
0
Bathrooms
2 FULL
Roof Type
Built-Up