Assessor

Briana Johnson, Assessor

General Information
001-16-701-005
PETERSON RANDI LEE
60 S WILLOW ST
MESQUITE
NV 89027-6315

60 S WILLOW ST
Recorded Document No.
Recorded Date
Jun 9 2022
Land
35525
35525
Improvements
23184
23351
Gross Assessed (Subtotal)
58,709
58,876
Taxable Land + Imp (Subtotal)
167,740
168,217
Common Element Allocation Assessed
0
0
Total Assessed Value
58,709
58,876
Total Taxable Value
167,740
168,217
Estimated Lot Size and Appraisal Information
Estimated Size
0.28 Acres
Original Const. Year
1938

1st Floor Sq. Ft.
1628
Bedrooms
6
Type of Construction
Masonry-CB/CBS, HV Stone
FINISHED BASEMENT SQ. FT.
732
Bathrooms
1 FULL
Roof Type
Wood Shingle