Assessor

Briana Johnson, Assessor

General Information
162-05-613-012
TRI D ENTERPRISES TRUST
GILES MICHAEL G & KRISTI TRS

2805 COLANTHE AVE
LAS VEGAS
NV 89102-2025

2805 COLANTHE AVE
Recorded Document No.
Recorded Date
May 9 2023
Land
58800
67550
Improvements
35316
35222
Gross Assessed (Subtotal)
94,116
102,772
Taxable Land + Imp (Subtotal)
268,903
293,634
Common Element Allocation Assessed
0
0
Total Assessed Value
94,116
102,772
Total Taxable Value
268,903
293,634
Estimated Lot Size and Appraisal Information
Estimated Size
0.21 Acres
Original Const. Year
1963

1st Floor Sq. Ft.
2079
Bedrooms
4
Type of Construction
Frame-Stucco
FINISHED BASEMENT SQ. FT.
0
Bathrooms
2 FULL
Roof Type
Composition Shingle
Total Garage Sq. Ft.
441
Assessor Map Viewing Guidelines