Assessor

Briana Johnson, Assessor

General Information
162-05-216-001
ANGEL FAMILY TRUST
KLINGE MARC TRS

4009 PAUL ROBARTS CT
LAS VEGAS
NV 89102

3020 BRYANT AVE
Recorded Document No.
Recorded Date
Apr 13 2017
Land
61740
70928
Improvements
37453
37523
Gross Assessed (Subtotal)
99,193
108,450
Taxable Land + Imp (Subtotal)
283,409
309,857
Common Element Allocation Assessed
0
0
Total Assessed Value
99,193
108,450
Total Taxable Value
283,409
309,857
Estimated Lot Size and Appraisal Information
Estimated Size
0.25 Acres
Original Const. Year
1967
Last Sale Price
Month/Year
Sale Type
172000
4/2009
R - Recorded Value
1st Floor Sq. Ft.
2610
Bedrooms
4
Type of Construction
Frame-Stucco
FINISHED BASEMENT SQ. FT.
0
Bathrooms
2 FULL /1 HALF
Roof Type
Concrete Tile
Total Garage Sq. Ft.
576
Assessor Map Viewing Guidelines