Assessor

Briana Johnson, Assessor

General Information
139-35-501-007
AMIGO PROPERTIES L L C
2132 DESERT PEAK RD
LAS VEGAS
NV 89134

513 N 19TH ST
Recorded Document No.
Recorded Date
Nov 27 2013
Land
41563
45938
Improvements
11893
12116
Gross Assessed (Subtotal)
53,456
58,054
Taxable Land + Imp (Subtotal)
152,731
165,869
Common Element Allocation Assessed
0
0
Total Assessed Value
53,456
58,054
Total Taxable Value
152,731
165,869
Estimated Lot Size and Appraisal Information
Estimated Size
0.46 Acres
Original Const. Year
1955
Last Sale Price
Month/Year
Sale Type

Land Use
32.130 - MFR 3 to 4 Units. Triplex
Dwelling Units
0
Primary Residential Structure
1st Floor Sq. Ft.
1155
Style
Tri-Plex
Bedrooms
3
Type of Construction
Masonry-CB/CBS, HV Stone
FINISHED BASEMENT SQ. FT.
0
Bathrooms
3 FULL
Roof Type
Built-Up