Assessor

Briana Johnson, Assessor

General Information
139-25-612-078
ALARCON MARIA ISABEL BUENO
1017 INGRAHAM ST
LAS VEGAS
NV 89101-1705

1017 INGRAHAM ST
Recorded Document No.
Recorded Date
Nov 29 2021
Land
24150
24850
Improvements
20107
20275
Gross Assessed (Subtotal)
44,257
45,125
Taxable Land + Imp (Subtotal)
126,449
128,929
Common Element Allocation Assessed
0
0
Total Assessed Value
44,257
45,125
Total Taxable Value
126,449
128,929
Estimated Lot Size and Appraisal Information
Estimated Size
0.14 Acres
Original Const. Year
1963
Last Sale Price
Month/Year
Sale Type
94000
12/1998
R - Recorded Value
1st Floor Sq. Ft.
1388
Carport Sq. Ft.
286
Bedrooms
4
Type of Construction
Masonry-CB/CBS, HV Stone
FINISHED BASEMENT SQ. FT.
0
Bathrooms
2 FULL
Roof Type
Built-Up