Assessor

Briana Johnson, Assessor

General Information
139-24-813-021
ESQUIVEL OLGA
3704 STANLEY AVE
NORTH LAS VEGAS
NV 89030-7494

3704 STANLEY AVE
NORTH LAS VEGAS
Recorded Document No.
Recorded Date
Apr 28 2006
Land
24150
24500
Improvements
21685
21887
Gross Assessed (Subtotal)
45,835
46,387
Taxable Land + Imp (Subtotal)
130,957
132,534
Common Element Allocation Assessed
0
0
Total Assessed Value
45,835
46,387
Total Taxable Value
130,957
132,534
Estimated Lot Size and Appraisal Information
Estimated Size
0.14 Acres
Original Const. Year
1961
Last Sale Price
Month/Year
Sale Type
225000
4/2006
R - Recorded Value
1st Floor Sq. Ft.
1637
Carport Sq. Ft.
320
Bedrooms
3
Type of Construction
Masonry-CB/CBS, HV Stone
FINISHED BASEMENT SQ. FT.
0
Bathrooms
2 FULL
Roof Type
Built-Up